Bosch Sanding Roll Red for Wood

Bosch Sanding Roll Red for Wood 115mm 5m 180g

Bosch Sanding Roll Red for Wood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Sanding Roll Red for Wood 115mm 5m 180g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Roll C410 Standard for Wood and Paint (115 mm x 5 m, Grit 180, Tearable, Accessories for Hand Sanding and Orbital Sanders)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.08
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional C410 Sanding Roll - 115mm X 5M - G180

1-3 working days
£7.48
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Roll C410 Standard for Wood and Paint (115 mm x 5 m, Grit 180, Tearable, Accessories for Hand Sanding and Orbital Sanders)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608606821 "Professional" Sanding Belt for K180 Wood, Red, 115 x 5000 mm

2-3 days
£10.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding Roll Red for Wood 180g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Roll C410 Standard for Wood and Paint (115 mm x 5 m, Grit 180, Tearable, Accessories for Hand Sanding and Orbital Sanders)

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Sanding Roll C410 Standard for Wood and Paint (115 mm x 5 m, Grit 180, Tearable, Accessories for Hand Sanding and Orbital Sanders)

In stock
£18.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 115 mm, 5 m, G 400 2608900793
£19.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 93 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£13.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT M480 Sanding Net Roll 93 mm. 5 m. G 180 2608900780
£17.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Sanding Roll Red for Wood

Cheapest offer

This Bosch C410 Standard for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll measures 115mm wide by 5m long and is supplied in a fine 180 grit - ideal for finishing and fine preparation work where a smooth, refined surface is required. It is particularly suited to fine sanding of feathered edges, keying primer and filler, and achieving a clean, ready-to-finish surface on wood, veneer and painted substrates. The roll tears conveniently to any desired size and works well with hand-sanding blocks, making it easy to handle on detailed or intricate areas. Its electrostatically open-coated surface keeps dust extraction efficient, preventing clogging and maintaining a consistent finish throughout. Features and Benefits: • 180g fine grit for finishing, keying and fine sanding of feathered edges and primer • Electrostatically open-coated surface prevents clogging for efficient sanding • High-quality semi-friable aluminium oxide for consistent surface quality • Fully synthetic resin binding on C-backing paper for h
£5.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk