Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

Bosch Sanding Sheet F460 – Grit 40, 93×93 mm for Paint on Wood & Hardwood – 5 pack

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional F460 Sanding Sheet - Best For Wood And Paint (G40, 93mm)

1-3 working days
£7.05
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

In stock
£10.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608605088 Sanding Sheet (Pack of 5)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 30x PRO C355 Sanding Sheet for Hand Sanding, 230x280 mm (for Concrete, Hard Stone, Ø 93x230 mm, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)
£34.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Multi Sanding Sheets 93mm x 102mm 40g Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608605113 Sanding Sheet-Set for K600 Stone, Black, 115 mm, Set of 5 Piece
£6.43
1.29 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2609256A97 Sanding Sheet Set for Orbital Sanders (10-Piece)
£9.36
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 5x PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood F460 Sanding Sheet for Multitools (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessory Multitool, Delta Sander)

Cheapest offer

Designed for multitool sanding Highly efficient for painters: Robust Just stick it on with hook and loop For sanding wood and paint, eg when removing old paint and lacquer from furniture and fittings and sanding wood Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO F460 Sanding Sheet, 93 x 93 mm, G40, Weight: 0.07495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£5.49
amazon.co.uk