Bosch 2608607408 Delta Sandpaper Hook & Loop Perf. 80 Grit 102x62....

Bosch Sanding Sheets C430 Expert for Wood Hook & Loop 102x62 mm 80 Grit for Multi Sanders – 10pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.04

Bosch 10-piece C430 Sanding Sheet Set 'Expert for Wood' (Wood and Veneer, 102 x 62, 93 mm, Grit 80, Accessories for Multi Sanders)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.61
0.96 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Sanding sheets multi-sander set 10-piece C430 sanding sheet set 2608607408

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 10-piece C430 Sanding Sheet Set 'Expert for Wood' (Wood and Veneer, 102 x 62, 93 mm, Grit 80, Accessories for Multi Sanders)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.66
Free Delivery

Bosch 10-piece C430 Sanding Sheet Set 'Expert for Wood' (Wood and Veneer, 102 x 62, 93 mm, Grit 80, Accessories for Multi Sanders)

£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 10-piece C430 Sanding Sheet Set 'Expert for Wood' (Wood and Veneer, 102 x 62, 93 mm, Grit 80, Accessories for Multi Sanders)

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608607408 Delta Sandpaper Hook & Loop Perf. 80 Grit 102x62.93mm Wood 10pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 10-piece C430 Sanding Sheet Set 'Expert for Wood' (Wood and Veneer, 102 x 62, 93 mm, Grit 80, Accessories for Multi Sanders)

In stock
£15.51
Free Delivery

Bosch 10-piece C430 Sanding Sheet Set 'Expert for Wood' (Wood and Veneer, 102 x 62, 93 mm, Grit 80, Accessories for Multi Sanders)

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Bosch Delta Sandpaper Hook & Loop Perforated 102 x 62.93mm for Paint - Bosch 2608607408, The two-part delta sanding sheets from Bosch offer a range of grits from 60 to 240 and specialist papers for paint or wood. The sheets are perforated for dust extraction and use a hook and loop system. Bosch 2608607408 Delta Sandpaper Hook & Loop Perf. 80 Grit 102x62.93mm Wood 10pk
£7.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Sanding Sheets for Triangular Sanders and Multi-Cutters (Pack of 5, 93 mm, 120 Grit, F355)
£5.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional C430 Sanding Sheet - Pack Of 10 (115 X 230 mm, G180)
£10.81
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch C430 Expert for Wood and Paint
£4.67
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608605195 Sanding Accessories Sanding Sheets B:S K100 Pack of 5
£5.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49