Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g

Bosch Sandpaper Roll EXPERT C470 2608900900 – Grit 180, 115 mm x 5 m – For wood & paint

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900900 EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll Grit 180 Fast Durable

Unknown
£8.82

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.18
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll - 115mm X 5M - G180 For Handsanding

1-3 working days
£10.18
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock
£11.71
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper Roll (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, 115 mm x 5 m mm, Grit 180, Professional Accessory Hand Sanding)

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding roll EXPERT C470 Roll for Handsanding 115mm 5 m G 180 2608900900

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 180g

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 40g
£7.49
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 93mm 5m 180g
£6.49
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 93mm 5m 120g
£6.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper Roll - 115mm X 50M, G80 For Handsanding
£47.82
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch EXPERT C470 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 180g

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT C470 Sanding Roll is 115mm wide and 5m long, in a fine 180 grit for smooth finishing passes on wood and paint. The 5m roll is ideal where only a short run of fine sanding is needed. Features and Benefits: • Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Anti-clog coating maintains abrasiveness throughout • Grain alignment ensures sharp, aggressive cut • Optimum grain density for high-speed sanding • Clamp-on fitment Specifications: Width: 115mm Length: 5m Grit: 180
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)