Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill 2608831108 for Drill 6 x 100 x 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.12
2.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit 6.0X100X160mm

1-3 working days
£21.84
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 160mm Pack of 10

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831108

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 160mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill 2608831108 for Drill 6 x 100 x 160 mm

Cheapest offer

Specification: 6 x 100 x 160 mm Diameter (D): 6.00 [mm] 2608831108 Item height-4.0 cm, Weight: 1.0582188576 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£21.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm
£3.95
Compare 32 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1618596316 11 x 150 x 215 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits
£7.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 210mm Pack of 1
£8.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95