Bosch SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 2608833783 - 6.5mm x 150mm x 210mm - for reinforced concrete
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.45
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 210mm Pack of 1
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery
Bosch DIY 2608833783 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 6.5x150x210mm
Unknown
£7.57
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 6.5X150X210mm
1-3 working days
£9.41
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£9.66
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 6,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£9.83
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- next page
Similar products
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm
£3.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£6.25
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 5pc [2608833910] PRO 5X – for Concrete, Lime & Sand Bricks Ø5–10 mm
£12.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 210mm Pack of 1
£8.95
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95