Bosch SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5X 10mm x 260mm Pack of 10
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.12
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.12
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 10 X 200 X 260mm
1-3 working days
£54.26
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 200 x 260 mm 10 pcs 2608833904
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 260mm Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.03
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm
£4.19
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Bosch SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 5pc [2608833910] PRO 5X – for Concrete, Lime & Sand Bricks Ø5–10 mm
£12.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 110mm Pack of 1
£2.50
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49