Bosch SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5X – 5.5 x 210 mm – Professional for Concrete
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.25
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch DIY 2608833776 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 5.0x150x210mm
Unknown
£7.25
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£9.30
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£9.35
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.62
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608833776 PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 5.0 x 150 x 210mm BPA608833776
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.36
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
In stock
£10.37
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608833776 SDS+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 x 150 x 210mm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm
£3.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
Bosch SDS Plus Drill Bit Set 5pc [2608833910] PRO 5X – for Concrete, Lime & Sand Bricks Ø5–10 mm
£12.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 110mm Pack of 1
£3.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch SDS-Plus Masonry Drill Bit PRO 5X 4-Cutter 16mm x 260mm Pack of 1
£10.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49