Bosch Self Cut Speed spade bit. hexagon 18 x 406 mm 2608595408 . NEW . 'G208

Bosch Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Flat Drill Bit 18mm 400mm

Bosch Self Cut Speed spade bit. hexagon 18 x 406 mm 2608595408 . NEW . 'G208

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608595408 18 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit

In stock
£12.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608595408 18 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bosch 2608595406 16 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit
£12.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608595416 30 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit
£13.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1/4" 6 Piece Selfcut Flat Spade Wood Bits Set in Wallet 2608587793
£10.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608595400 6 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit
£10.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Self Cut Speed spade bit. hexagon 18 x 406 mm 2608595408 . NEW . 'G208

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 400 mm / UPC: 3165140346313 / MPN: 2608595408 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1828010610 / Item Depth: 7 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 2608595408 Selfcut Speed Flat Drill Bit Hex Shank 18x400 18 X 400 Mm / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Blue / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Self Cut / Type: Spade Bit / EAN: 3165140346313 / GTIN: 3165140346313 / Length: 400 mm / Item Height: 18 x 400 mm / Model: 2608595408 / Width: 55 mm / Application: Cutting / Item Weight: 49.9 g
£10.80
ebay.co.uk