Bosch Professional 2608595401 8 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit

Bosch Self Cut Speed Hex Shank Flat Drill Bit 8mm 400mm

Bosch Professional 2608595401 8 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608595401 8 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.36
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 2608595401 8 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit

£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Flat Drill Bit SPEED CUT Wood Self Grab Cut Threaded Tip 6-40mm LONG 400mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608595406 16 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit
£12.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608595416 30 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit
£13.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1/4" 6 Piece Selfcut Flat Spade Wood Bits Set in Wallet 2608587793
£10.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608595400 6 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit
£10.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608595401 8 x 400 mm Hex Shank Self-Cut Speed Flat Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

SELFcut Speed Flat drill bit hex shank 8x400 Content: SELFcut Speed Flat drill bit hex shank 8x400 EAN: 3165140346245, Weight: 0.106 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£10.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk