Bosch HHF113BA0B(cih) Single Oven Electric

Bosch Serie 2 HHF113BA0B oven 66 L Black

Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Bosch HHF113BA0B Built-In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 2 Single Oven HHF113BA0B Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£279.00
Free Delivery

Bosch HHF113BA0B Oven Single Built-in

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Bosch HHF113BA0B Series 2 Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Bosch HHF113BA0B Series 2 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 66L

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£279.00
Free Delivery

Bosch HHF113BA0B 59.4cm Built In Electric Single Oven With 3D Hot Air - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£279.00
Free Delivery

Bosch HHF113BA0B 60cm Built In Single Electric Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£279.00
Delivery from £9.95

Bosch Series 2 Hhf113Ba0B Built-In Electric Single Oven With Enamel Coating Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£279.00
Delivery from £16.99

Series 2 HHF113BA0B Built-In Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Price
in stock
£279.00
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch HHF113BA0B(cih) Single Oven Electric

Cheapest offer

RDO Unbeatable Price! ~~~Bosch Series 2 Single Oven - Black ~~Key Information Cleaning Method: No Cleaning Aids Controls: Rotary Dials & Button Control Door Opening: Drop Down Door Energy Efficiency Rating: A Oven Capacity (Gross): 66 L Cooking Probe Available: No Fan Assisted Cooking: Yes Grill Cooking: Yes Microwave Cooking: No Steam Assisted Cooking: No Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Clock: Yes Control Panel Lock: Yes Display Type: LED Display Door Glass Layers: Not Specified Door Lock: No Finish / Trim: Black With Stainless Steel Trim Handle: Straight Bar Handle Number Of Shelf Levels: 5 Oven Light: Yes (Halogen) Oven Material: Enamel Range: Bosch Series 2 Single Oven Telescopic Shelves Available: No ~~Oven Cooking Automatic Programmes: 0 Number Of Programmes: 4 3D Hot Air Flat Surface Grill Hotair Gentle Hotair Grilling ~~Key Features App Available: No Bread Proving: No Defrosting: No Keep Warm Function: No Minute Minder: No Notification Sounds: Yes Rapid Heat U
£279.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Grill grid included Yes

Bread machine

Bread making capability No

Packaging data

Package width 680 mm
Package depth 645 mm
Package height 670 mm

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 56.8 cm
Installation compartment width (min) 56 cm
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 479 x 420 x 329 mm
Depth with door open 101 cm
Weight 32.2 kg
Height 595 mm
Depth 548 mm
Width 594 mm
Installation compartment height (min) 57.5 cm
Installation compartment height 59.7 cm
Installation compartment depth 55 cm

Power

Power plug type Type G
Energy consumption (forced convection) 0.79 kWh
Energy efficiency class (old) A
Energy efficiency scale A+++ to D
Current 13 A
Energy efficiency index (EEI) 95.2
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Connected load 2400 W

Ergonomics

Child lock Yes
Wi-Fi controlled No
Easy to clean Yes
Timer type Digital
Clock type Electronic
Integrated clock Yes

Design

Certification CE, VDE
Effective tray surface area 1350 cm²
Door material Glass
Door hinge Down
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Control type Rotary
Housing material Glass, Metal
Interior material Enamel
Product colour Black
Appliance placement Built-in
Cord length 1 m

Oven

Number of shelf positions 5
Self-cleaning No
Keep warm function No
Reheat function No
Conventional cooking No
Oven defrost function No
Steam cooking No
Microwave cooking No
Slow cooking No
Maximum temperature (convection) 275 °C
Convection cooking Yes
Hot air grilling Yes
Full surface grill No
Rotisserie No
Grill Yes
Fast heat No
Top and bottom heating No
Bottom heating No
Top heating No
Oven net capacity 66 L
Total oven(s) interior capacity 66 L
Oven type Electric
Number of ovens 1
Oven size Medium
Pizza making function No

Lighting

Interior light Yes
Lamp type Halogen
Lamps quantity 1 lamp(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Large 66-litre capacity ideal for big meals or batch cooking.
• Innovative Hotair feature for consistent heat dispersion.
• Effortless cleaning thanks to the easy-clean enamel interior.