Bosch Series 2 Kgn33Nlebg 176Cm 50/50, Frost Free Fridge Freezer One Colour

Bosch Serie 2 KGN33NLEBG fridge-freezer Freestanding 282 L E Stainless steel

Bosch Series 2 Kgn33Nlebg 176Cm 50/50, Frost Free Fridge Freezer One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£539.00
Delivery from £16.99

Bosch Series 2 KGN33NLEBG - Stainless Steel Fridge Freezers - 282L Total Capacity - E Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN33NLEBG Fridge Freezer Frost Free

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£549.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN33NLEBG 60cm No Frost Stainless Steel Fridge

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£549.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN33NLEBG 60cm Series 2 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - SILVER

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£549.00
Free Delivery

Series 2 Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Stainless Steel - KGN33NLEBG

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£549.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN33NLEBG Inox 176X60 Nofrost Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 2 282 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN33NLEBG Series 2 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Stainless Steel Freestanding E

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£549.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Brand-specific features

Bosch technologies (food storage) Perfect Fit

Power

Annual energy consumption 237 kWh
Current 10 A
AC input frequency 60 Hz
AC input voltage 220-240 V
Connected load 100 W
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class E

Ergonomics

Cord length 2.4 m
Adjustable feet Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 57.5 kg
Height 1760 mm
Depth 660 mm
Width 600 mm

Fresh zone

Fresh zone compartment Yes

Freezer

Fast freeze function Yes
Freezer net capacity 89 L
Freezer drawers quantity 3
Freezer position Bottom-placed
Automatic defrost (freezer) Yes
Star rating 4*
Storage time during power failure 19 h
Freezing capacity 11 kg/24h

Fridge

Number of egg balconies 3
Egg balcony Yes
Fridge door balconies 3
Number of vegetable drawers 1
Number of removable shelves 2
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 3
Multi-Airflow system (fridge) Yes
Fridge net capacity 193 L
Automatic defrost (fridge) Yes
No Frost (fridge) Yes
Lamp type LED
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

Noise level 42 dB
Total net capacity 282 L
Noise emission class D
Maximum operating temperature 43 °C
Minimum operating temperature 10 °C
Climate class SN-T

Design

Number of compressors 1
Appliance placement Freestanding
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge Right
Product colour Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• NoFrost technology eliminates defrosting hassles.
• Energy Class A++ saves on electricity bills.
• Adjustable shelves for flexible storage options.