Bosch KGN392WDFG Serie 4 No Frost - above 200cm Height x 60cm wide Freestanding Fridge Freezer

Bosch Serie 4 KGN392WDFG fridge-freezer Freestanding 363 L D White

Bosch KGN392WDFG Serie 4 No Frost - above 200cm Height x 60cm wide Freestanding Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 Fridge Freezer 70/30 Total No Frost - White - KGN392WDFG

in stock
£799.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 KGN392WDFG 203cm 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White

Next Day
£799.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN392WDFG 60cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - White

3-5 working
£799.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 Free-standing fridge-freezer with freezer at bottom 203 x 60 cm White, Total No Frost KGN392WDFG

3 - 5 days
£799.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 4 KGN392WDFG 203cm 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - White White

3 to 12 days
£799.00
Delivery from £20.00

BOSCH Series 4 KGN392WDFG 70/30 Fridge Freezer - White, White

3-5 working days
£799.00
Delivery from £45.00

Bosch Series 4 363 Litre 70/30 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White KGN392WDFG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£870.97
Free Delivery
Bosch KGN392WDFG Serie 4 No Frost - above 200cm Height x 60cm wide Freestanding Fridge Freezer

Cheapest offer

Bosch KGN392WDFG 203x60 NoFrost fridge freezer, VitaFresh, Chiller drawer, Top + side LED light, met
£699.00
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk

Product Information

Power

Annual energy consumption 203 kWh
Current 13 A
AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 220/240 V
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class D

Ergonomics

Cord length 2.4 m
Adjustable feet Yes
Door open alarm Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 69.7 kg
Depth with door open 122 cm
Height 2030 mm
Depth 665 mm
Width 600 mm

Fresh zone

Fresh zone compartment Yes

Freezer

Ice cube tray Yes
Freezer temperature (min) -18 °C
Freezer net capacity 103 L
Freezer drawers quantity 3
Freezer position Bottom-placed
No Frost (freezer) Yes
Star rating 4*
Storage time during power failure 15 h
Freezing capacity 9.5 kg/24h

Fridge

Super Cool function Yes
Bottle rack Yes
Door bottle balcony Yes
Number of egg balconies 3
Egg balcony Yes
Number of vegetable drawers 1
Telescopic drawer Yes
Number of removable shelves 3
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 4
Multi-Airflow system (fridge) Yes
Fridge net capacity 260 L
No Frost (fridge) Yes
Lamp type LED
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

Icemaker No
Noise level 35 dB
Total net capacity 363 L
Noise emission class B
Maximum operating temperature 43 °C
Minimum operating temperature 10 °C
Climate class SN-T

Design

Appliance placement Freestanding
Door balconies material Plastic
Shelf finish type Silver frame
Shelves material Glass
Adjustable shelves Yes
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Control type Touch
Door opening angle 90°
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge Right
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Frost-Free Innovation: Minimizes ice buildup effortlessly.
• Spacious Capacity: 307 liters for extensive storage.
• Even Cooling: Consistent temperatures for freshness.

Similar products

Bosch Serie 4 BFL553MB0B microwave Black Solo microwave Built-in 25 L 900 W
£449.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 600 W Dust bag
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch MBS533BB0B Serie 4 Oven Black
£1,059.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery