Bosch Series 4 110 Litre Under Counter Integrated Fridge KUL22VFD0G

Bosch Serie 4 KUL22VFD0G fridge-freezer Built-in 110 L D White

Bosch Series 4 110 Litre Under Counter Integrated Fridge KUL22VFD0G

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£619.97
Free Delivery

Bosch KUL22VFD0G Built under Single door Fridge 82cm Height

1-3 Days
£665.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KUL22VFD0G Series 4 Built Under Fridge with Ice Box

3-5 days
£679.00
Bosch Series 4 110 Litre Under Counter Integrated Fridge KUL22VFD0G

Cheapest offer

Main Colour: White / Item Length: 55cm / Colour: White / Seat Depth: 55cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Year Warranty / Item Height: 82cm / Manufacturer: Bosch / Product Model: Series 4 / Height: 82cm / Width: 60cm / Components Included: 1 x egg tray, 1 x ice cube tray / Item Code: KUL22VFD0G / Item Width: 60cm / Compatible Brand: Bosch / Installation: Built In / Warranty: 2 Year Warranty / Control Design: Touch / Item Diameter: 60cm / Item Depth: 55cm / Type: Fridges / Length: 55cm / Model: *******-stars, inside lying, one-door / Energy Efficiency Rating: D / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Item Weight: 30.4Kg / Product Line: Series 4
£619.97
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Brand-specific features

Bosch technologies (food storage) SuperCooling

Power

Annual energy consumption 119 kWh
Current 10 A
AC input frequency 50 Hz
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class D

Ergonomics

Cord length 2.3 m
Wi-Fi Yes
Failure alarm Yes

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 60 cm
Weight 30.4 kg
Height 820 mm
Depth 548 mm
Width 598 mm
Installation compartment height (max) 82 cm
Installation compartment height (min) 82 cm
Installation compartment depth 55 cm

Fresh zone

Fresh zone compartment Yes

Freezer

Ice cube tray Yes
Fast freeze function Yes
Freezer net capacity 17 L
Freezer position Top-placed
No Frost (freezer) No
Star rating 4*
Storage time during power failure 9 h
Freezing capacity 3 kg/24h

Fridge

Super Cool function Yes
Bottle rack Yes
Number of egg balconies 3
Egg balcony Yes
Fridge number of shelves/baskets 2
Multi-Airflow system (fridge) Yes
Fridge net capacity 93 L
Automatic defrost (fridge) Yes
Lamp type LED
Fridge interior light Yes

Performance

ECO mode Yes
Noise level 35 dB
Total net capacity 110 L
Noise emission class B
Maximum operating temperature 43 °C
Minimum operating temperature 10 °C
Climate class SN-T

Design

Appliance placement Built-in
Adjustable shelves Yes
Display placement Inside
Control type Touch
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge Right
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size for limited kitchen spaces
• Energy-efficient with A++ rating
• Low maintenance with minimal frost buildup

Similar products

Bosch Serie 4 BFL523MB0B microwave Black Solo microwave Built-in 20 L 800 W
£389.00
Compare 11 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 600 W Dust bag
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 BFL553MB0B microwave Black Solo microwave Built-in 25 L 900 W
£449.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch MBS533BB0B Serie 4 Oven Black
£1,059.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery