Bosch GIV21AFE0 Serie 6 Built in Single door Freezer 88cm Height

Bosch Serie 6 GIV21AFE0 freezer Upright freezer Built-in 96 L E White

Bosch GIV21AFE0 Serie 6 Built in Single door Freezer 88cm Height

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GIV21AFE0 55.8cm Built In Undercounter Freezer - White

3-5 working
£759.88
Free Delivery

Liebherr IFE3904 SmartFrost Built-in column freezer

1-3 Days
£909.00
Free Delivery
Bosch GIV21AFE0 Serie 6 Built in Single door Freezer 88cm Height

Cheapest offer

87x60 Built in low frost Freezer, SuperFreeze, 4 drawers, Optical and Acoustic Alarm, fixed hinge
£649.99
1-3 Days
buywiseappliances.co.uk

Product Information

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Annual energy consumption 176 kWh
Connected load 90 W
Current 10 A
AC input frequency 50 Hz
Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class E

Ergonomics

Cord length 2.3 m

Performance

Certification CE, VDE
Operating temperature (T-T) 10 - 43 °C
Freezer net capacity 96 L
Ice cube tray Yes
Noise level 36 dB
Noise emission class C
SuperFrost function Yes
Automatic defrost (freezer) No
No Frost system No
Climate class SN-T
Star rating 4*
Storage time during power failure 22 h
Freezing capacity 8 kg/24h

Design

Door hinge Right
Custom panel-ready No
Appliance placement Built-in
Product type Upright freezer
Freezer number of shelves/baskets 3
Built-in display No
Control type Buttons
Product colour White
Convertible freezer No

Packaging data

Package width 640 mm
Package depth 620 mm
Package height 950 mm
Package weight 42.6 kg

Weight & dimensions

Width 558 mm
Depth 545 mm
Height 874 mm
Weight 40.4 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 210-liter capacity for ample storage
• No defrost technology saves you time and hassle
• Energy-efficient A++ rating reduces electricity costs

Similar products

Bosch SMV6ZCX01G Serie 6 60cm Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£699.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch SMS6ECI15E Serie 6 Smart dishwasher 14 place settings steel class A
£1,242.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £249.00
Bosch MBA5350S0B Serie 6 Oven Brushed steel
£1,119.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery