Bosch Series 6 KUW20VHF0G - Black 21 Bottle Capacity Wine Cooler - F energy

Bosch Serie 6 KUW20VHF0G wine cooler Built-in Black 21 bottle(s)

Bosch Series 6 KUW20VHF0G - Black 21 Bottle Capacity Wine Cooler - F energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KUW20VHF0G 30cm Series 6 Undercounter Wine Cooler - BLACK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KUW20VHF0G Serie 6 Built under wine cabinet - 30cm wide

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KUW20VHF0G Series 6 Integrated Wine Cooler, Black Freestanding F

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KUW20VHF0G Series 6 30cm Wide Wine Cooler in Aluminium 21 Bottle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 6 KUW20VHF0G Built In Wine Cooler - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£899.00
Free Delivery

Series 6 Built-in wine cooler 81.8 x 29.8 cm KUW20VHF0G

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 6 KUW20VHF0G Built In Wine Cooler - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch KUW20VHF0G Series 6 Black 30cm Built In Wine Cooler

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£899.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 30 cm
Height 719 mm
Depth 567 mm
Width 298 mm
Installation compartment height 82 cm
Installation compartment depth 55 cm

Power

Energy efficiency scale A to G
Energy efficiency class F
Annual energy consumption 100 kWh

Ergonomics

Interior light Yes
Locking No
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Control type Touch
Light control Internal switch

Performance

Climate class SN-ST
Temperature range (zone 1) 5 - 20 °C
Number of temperature zones 1
Bottles capacity 21 bottle(s)
Noise level 38 dB
Wine cooler net capacity 58 L
Noise emission class C

Design

Appliance placement Built-in
Housing colour Black
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Reversible doors Yes
Door hinge Right
Number of doors 1 door(s)
Number of shelves 4 shelves
Shelves material Wood
Inner colour Black
Door colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• 66-bottle capacity for extensive collections
• Dual zones for optimal wine temperature
• Energy-efficient and quiet operation for convenience

Similar products

Bosch Serie 6 PPM9A6I40 hob Black Built-in 90 cm Gas 5 zone(s)
£699.00
Compare 6 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 6 BCS612GB stick vacuum/electric broom Battery Dry Bagless 0.3 L White 2.5 Ah
£244.03
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 6 13 Place Settings Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£699.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 6 KUW20VHF0G - Black 21 Bottle Capacity Wine Cooler - F energy

Cheapest offer

The Bosch KUW20VHF0G Series 6 integrated wine cooler offers premium storage for your favourite vintages. With a sleek black design and LED lighting, it elegantly displays up to 21 standard bottles on its 4 wooden shelves. Capacity: 21 standard wine bottles Triple glazed anti-UV glass door Touch control digital display Adjustable temperature range 5-20°C 1 temperature zone Annual energy consumption: 100 kWh/year Reversible door hinge Integrated installation 5-20°C temperature range F energy rating 2 year warranty on parts and labour
£899.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com