Bosch Serie 6 MFWS607W mincer 500 W White

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.82
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch MFWS607W Meat mincer, Power 2100 W, White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.98
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 6 MFWS607W mincer 500 W White

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Meat Grinder / EAN: 4242005455935 / GTIN: 4242005455935 / Model: MFWS607W / UPC: 4242005455935 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: MFWS607W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10094123187 / Components Included: Mincer / Item Weight: 5.200000 / Power: 500 W / Colour: Bianco
£151.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch SMS6ECI15E Serie 6 Smart dishwasher 14 place settings steel class A
£1,242.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £249.00
Bosch MBA5350S0B Serie 6 Oven Brushed steel
£1,119.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home & Kitchen Appliances Serie 6 WIW28302GB Built in Washing Machine with 8kg Capacity, SpeedPerfect, ActiveWater Plus, AllergyPlus, EcoSilence Drive, 1400rpm, White
£749.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery