Bosch, Series 2, KTR15NWEAG, Undercounter Fridge, MultiBox, LED light, 3 glass shelves, 3 door shelves, Integrated horizontal handle, door alarm, SuperCooling in White

Bosch Series 2 KTR15NWEAG 85cm High Small Fridge - White - E Rated, White

Bosch, Series 2, KTR15NWEAG, Undercounter Fridge, MultiBox, LED light, 3 glass shelves, 3 door shelves, Integrated horizontal handle, door alarm, SuperCooling in White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KTR15NWEAG 85x56 Undercounter Fridge, MultiBox, LED light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Series 2 Undercounter Larder Fridge - White - KTR15NWEAG

Cheapest Price
in stock
£299.00
Delivery from £19.99

Bosch Series 2 KTR15NWEAG 85cm Small Fridge - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£299.00
Delivery from £19.99

Series 2 Under counter fridge KTR15NWEAG

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£299.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 2 KTR15NWEAG 85cm Small Fridge - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£299.00
Delivery from £20.00

BOSCH Series 2 KTR15NWEAG Undercounter Fridge - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £45.00

Bosch, Series 2, KTR15NWEAG, Undercounter Fridge, MultiBox, LED light, 3 glass shelves, 3 door shelves, Integrated horizontal handle, door alarm, SuperCooling in White

In stock
£352.35
Free Delivery
Bosch, Series 2, KTR15NWEAG, Undercounter Fridge, MultiBox, LED light, 3 glass shelves, 3 door shelves, Integrated horizontal handle, door alarm, SuperCooling in White

Cheapest offer

Door Open Alarm. If you forget to close the door, an alarm will remind you. A warning sound alerts you when the door is not closed properly. This helps you to prevent waste of food and energy. And if your fridge features Home Connect you can get notified via your Home Connect app. With LED lighting, you won´t miss a thing in your refrigerator. Even light throughout the interior, so you can see everything clearly. If the fridge features Home Connect technology, you can control your LED light via the app. Simply switch it on or off with your mobile device or adjust the brightness to your needs. With the Super Cooling function, you can lower the temperature in your fridge for a short period before you go shopping. ensuring your fresh shopping is kept at the right temperature. Simply push a button to lower the temperature by 2°C at the lowest. And to prevent unnecessary power consumption, the function automatically switches back after approximately 6-15 hours. Safety glass shelves: extra stable for safe storage. All Safety glass shelves are made from extra strong, shatterproof glass. This way you may easily store also heavy food items like big watermelons and large pots safely in your fridge. In addition they are especially easy to clean. MultiBox drawer with a corrugated bottom keeps freshness of fruits and vegetables much more longer than standart freshness system.
£299.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch SMV2ITX09E Series 2, Smart Dishwasher Fully Integrated 60 cm, Cutlery Basket, Dishwasher with Program Assistant, Extra Drying, VarioSpeed, Extremely Quiet, Height-Adjustable Upper Basket
£664.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £249.00
Bosch BGS05BA2GB Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Black
£77.84
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 6 PKF375FP2E hob Black Built-in 30 cm Ceramic 2 zone(s)
£383.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 2 SMV2HTX02G dishwasher Fully built-in 13 place settings D
£364.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00