Bosch, Series 2, PBP6B5K60, 60cm Gas Hob with 4 burners, 2 Cast iron finish supports, new standard sword dials, Side control

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£228.99
Free Delivery

Bosch, Series 2, PBP6B5K60, 60cm Gas Hob with 4 burners, 2 Cast iron finish supports, new standard sword dials, Side control

Cheapest Price
In stock
£228.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 2 PBP6B5K60 60cm Gas Hob Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£229.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PBP6B5K60 60cm, 4 burners, 2 Cast iron finish supports

1-3 Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

PBP6B5K60 Series 2 Gas 4 Burner Hob - Stainless Steel

in stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PBP6B5K60 60cm Stainless Steel Gas Hob

3-5 working
£229.00
Free Delivery

Series 2 Gas hob 60 cm Stainless steel PBP6B5K60

3 - 5 days
£229.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 2 PBP6B5K60 58cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£229.00
Delivery from £20.00

BOSCH Series 2 PBP6B5K60 60 cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £45.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch, Series 2, PBP6B5K60, 60cm Gas Hob with 4 burners, 2 Cast iron finish supports, new standard sword dials, Side control

Cheapest offer

Wider knobs distance. Cleaning made easier with wider knob distance. Our gas hobs now come with a wider knob distance, designed just to make your life easier. No more struggling with the cleaning - now you can easily reach those once hard-to-clean spaces. Continuous cast-iron finish pan supports. Ever had a heart-stopping moment when your pot wobbled a bit too much? Our gas hobs come with continuous cast-iron finish pan supports, designed to hold your cookware firmly in place. No more teetering pots and pans, only steady and safe cooking. Safety gas cut-off. Safety First, Always! Our gas hobs are equipped with a flame gas cut-off. The moment the flame goes out, it springs into action, detects the change and immediately cuts off the gas supply. So you can concentrate on cooking, knowing that your kitchen is protected from unwanted gas. Sword knobs. We've all been there - you're cooking up a storm, your hands are a bit greasy, and those hob knobs just keep slipping out of your grasp. Our knobs are designed for a firmer grip, so even when your fingers are a bit dirty or greasy, you can still control your gas hob with ease. We know you love cooking and we also know that you care about our beautiful planet. That's why our gas hobs are biomethane-ready. This means you can cook with biomethane gas, a renewable natural gas that's a real friend to the environment. It’s delivered to your home using the same old grid, but it's way kinder to Mother Earth than fossil natural gas.
£228.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch SMV2ITX09E Series 2, Smart Dishwasher Fully Integrated 60 cm, Cutlery Basket, Dishwasher with Program Assistant, Extra Drying, VarioSpeed, Extremely Quiet, Height-Adjustable Upper Basket
£664.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £249.00
Bosch Serie 6 PKF375FP2E hob Black Built-in 30 cm Ceramic 2 zone(s)
£383.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BGS05BA2GB Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Black
£77.84
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 2 SMV2HTX02G dishwasher Fully built-in 13 place settings D
£364.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.00