Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 310mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831028 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 10 x 250 x 310 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.26
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 10.0X250X310mm

1-3 working days
£8.27
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608831028 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 10 x 250 x 310 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831028 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 10 x 250 x 310 mm

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831028 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 10 x 250 x 310 mm

£10.52
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch SDS-Plus-3, 10x250x310 Drill Bit

2-3 days
£10.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831028 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 10 x 250 x 310 mm

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 310mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 10mm x 310mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit, well-suited to long anchor installations requiring the 10mm diameter through extra-thick masonry substrates. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 10mm Length: 310mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch HQA534BB3B Series 4 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 71L
£399.00
Compare 14 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Bosch HQA574BS3B Series 4 Pyrolytic Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A Rated
£469.00
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Series 4 MBA533BB3B Built-In Double Oven - Black
£749.00
Compare 12 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£119.90
Compare 5 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery