Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 160mm Pack of 1

Used Offers from

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 160mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831038 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 14 x 100 x 160 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.96
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 14.0X100X160mm

1-3 working days
£8.39
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608831038 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 14 x 100 x 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831038 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 14 x 100 x 160 mm

In stock
£10.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831038 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 14 x 100 x 160 mm

£11.87
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 160mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831038 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 14 x 100 x 160 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch HQA574BS3B Series 4 Pyrolytic Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A Rated
£479.00
Compare 16 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 HQA534BS3B oven 71 L Black, Stainless steel
£379.00
Compare 14 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£149.00
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch HQA534BB3B Series 4 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 71L
£399.00
Compare 19 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 160mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 14mm x 160mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit, suited to large anchor bolts and heavy structural fixings requiring the 14mm diameter in concrete and masonry. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 14mm Length: 160mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£5.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)