Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 160mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 9.0X100X160mm

1-3 working days
£6.55
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill 2608831023 for Drill 9 X 100 X 160 Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill 2608831023 for Drill 9 X 100 X 160 Mm

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 160mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 9mm x 160mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit, providing the precise 9mm diameter needed for specific anchor types and fixings in concrete and masonry. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 9mm Length: 160mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch HQA534BB3B Series 4 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 71L
£399.00
Compare 14 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Bosch HQA574BS3B Series 4 Pyrolytic Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A Rated
£469.00
Compare 13 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Series 4 MBA533BB3B Built-In Double Oven - Black
£749.00
Compare 12 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£119.90
Compare 5 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery