Bosch KGN39OCAFG 60cm Series 4 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - CAST IRON

Bosch Series 4 KGN39OCAFG - Cast Iron Grey Fridge Freezer - 70/30 Split - A Energy

Used Offers from

Bosch KGN39OCAFG 60cm Series 4 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - CAST IRON

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 Fridge Freezer 70/30 Total No Frost - Cast Iron - KGN39OCAFG

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN39OCAFG Cast Iron Series 4, Free-Standing Fridge-Freezer With Freezer At Bottom, 203 X 60 C

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN39OCAFG Series 4 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, Grey Freestanding A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch KGN39OCAFG Series 4 203cm High 70 30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer i

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 KGN39OCAFG 203cm 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Cast Iron Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£999.00
Delivery from £20.00

BOSCH BOSCH KGN39OCAF G, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £45.00

Similar products

Bosch Serie 4 WTH85225GB tumble dryer Freestanding Front-load 8 kg A++ White
£549.00
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch CMA583MB0B microwave Combination microwave Built-in 44 L 900 W
£595.00
Compare 13 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 KGV33VLEAG fridge-freezer Freestanding 289 L E Stainless steel
£569.00
Compare 3 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Vitapower Serie 4 1200w Blender
£97.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Bosch Serie 6 KFN96APEAG side-by-side refrigerator Freestanding 605 L E Stainless steel
£1,499.00
Compare 10 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bosch KGN39OCAFG 60cm Series 4 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - CAST IRON

Cheapest offer

Register this product with Bosch within 3 months of purchase to qualify for a free five year warranty! Click here to register your extended warranty and view the terms and conditions.Cast iron effect doors on grey cabinetTotal net capacity: 363 litresTwin cooling circuitsElectronic controlsLED displayFridge section:Net capacity 260 litresMultiAirflow coolingSuperCool functionVitaFresh XXL salad crisper drawer with humidity controlVitaFresh 0C drawer for meat and fish4 safety glass shelvesBottle rackEgg trayLED interior lightingFreezer section:Net capacity 103 litresFrost free 4 star freezer ratingSuperFreeze function3 transparent freezer drawersIce cube trayHigh temperature alarmDoor open alarmDoors: right hinged, reversibleDimensions: h2030 x w600 x d665mmThis appliance is not suitable for use in an outbuilding or garage
£999.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk