Bosch Series 4 WAN28255GB 9KG Washing Machine, 1400rpm White

Bosch Series 4 WAN28255GB 9KG Washing Machine, 1400rpm A-Rated - White

Bosch Series 4 WAN28255GB 9KG Washing Machine, 1400rpm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WAN28255GB Series 4 9kg Washing Machine, 1400rpm White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 Washing machine, front loader 9 kg max. 1400 rpm WAN28255GB

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 4 WAN28255GB 9kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£499.00
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Series 4 WAN28255GB 9KG Washing Machine, 1400rpm White

Cheapest offer

A rated: save energy with our most efficient A rated appliances Speed Perfect: Cuts the cycle time by up to 65%* without compromising on results. Iron Assist: Reduces wrinkles and your ironing pile Anti Vibration sidewall: extremely stable and especially quiet, thanks to special vibration protection. Active Water Plus: uses only the precise amount of water needed for every wash.
£499.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch CMA583MB0B microwave Combination microwave Built-in 44 L 900 W
£595.00
Compare 9 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Vitapower Serie 4 1200w Blender
£95.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Bosch Serie 4 WTH85225GB tumble dryer Freestanding Front-load 8 kg A++ White
£499.00
Compare 9 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Serie 4 WAN28259GB washing machine Front-load 9 kg 1400 RPM White
£469.00
Compare 10 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery