Bosch Series 6 WGH254A0GB - White 10KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM - A energy

Bosch Series 6 10kg Washing Machines - 1400rpm Smart Wi-Fi i-Dos A-Rated - Freestanding White

Bosch Series 6 WGH254A0GB - White 10KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM - A energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WGH254A0GB Washing Machine

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WGH254A0GB 10kg Washing Machine 14000rpm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WGH254A0GB 10kg Series 6 i-DOS Washing Machine 1400rpm - WHITE

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Series 6 10kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - WGH254A0GB

Cheapest Price
in stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WGH254A0GB Capacity 10kg, 1400rpm, i-DOS

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WGH254A0GB White 10kg 1400 Spin Freestanding Washing Machine A

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WGH254A0GB Series 6 10kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine in White A Ra

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WGH254A0GB Series 6 1400 Spin 10kg Washing Machine White

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£899.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Serie 6 KGE49AWCAG fridge-freezer Freestanding 419 L C White
£749.00
Compare 13 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Serie 6 WGG24400GB washing machine Front-load 9 kg 1400 RPM White
£539.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 6 SMD6YCX01G dishwasher Fully built-in 14 place settings A
£949.00
Compare 10 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Bosch Serie 6 PPM9A6I40 hob Black Built-in 90 cm Gas 5 zone(s)
£679.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 6 WGH254A0GB - White 10KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM - A energy

Cheapest offer

Experience superior washing performance with the Bosch WGH254A0GB Series 6 Washing Machine. This A-rated appliance combines innovative technology with practical features to deliver exceptional cleaning results while being energy efficient. With its generous 10KG capacity, it's perfect for large households and bulky items. Key features include SpeedPerfect technology that reduces washing time by up to 65%, and the convenient Super Quick 30 program for those times when you need clean clothes fast. The innovative Iron Assist function reduces wrinkles by up to 50%, making ironing easier and saving you time. 10KG VarioDrum capacity for efficient washing A energy rating for optimal efficiency 1400 RPM spin speed 18 versatile washing programmes including Sportswear, Hygiene, and Iron Assist Smart features: Home Connect enabled with i-DOS automatic dosing Noise level: 73 dB(A) Child lock for added safety Anti-vibration sidewalls for quiet operation Touch control buttons with digital d
£899.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com