Bosch Series 8 WNC254ARGB - Graphite 10.5KG/6KG Washer Dryer - 1400 RPM - A/D energy

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNC254ARGB Washer Dryer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNC254ARGB 10.5kg/6kg 1400 Spin Washer Dryer Graphite

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNC254ARGB 10.5kg/6kg Series 8 Washer Dryer - GRAPHITE

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Series 8 10.5kg Wash 6kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - WNC254ARGB

Cheapest Price
in stock
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNC254ARGB Series 8 i-Dos 10.5kg Wash 6kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNC254ARGB 10.5/6kg Graphite Washer dryer

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNC254ARGB Series 8 Washer Dryer in Grey 1400 Spin 10 5kg 6kg D

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNC254ARGB Grey 10kg/6kg 1400rpm Spin Speed Freestanding Washer Dryer D

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Serie 4 WTH85225GB tumble dryer Freestanding Front-load 8 kg A++ White
£549.00
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serie 6 WNA134U8GB 8Kg Wash 5Kg Dry 1400 Spin Washer Dryer | White Bosch
£575.00
Compare 11 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 8 SMD8YCX03G dishwasher Fully built-in 14 place settings A
£999.00
Compare 13 prices
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 8 CTL7181B0 coffee maker Fully-auto Espresso machine 2.4 L
£1,737.00
Compare 7 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 WAN28258GB washing machine Front-load 8 kg 1400 RPM White
£429.00
Compare 15 prices
rdo.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Series 8 WNC254ARGB - Graphite 10.5KG/6KG Washer Dryer - 1400 RPM - A/D energy

Cheapest offer

Experience superior washing and drying performance with the Bosch WNC254ARGB Washer Dryer. This innovative appliance combines efficiency with convenience, featuring a generous 10.5kg washing capacity and 6kg drying capacity. The machine achieves energy efficiency class D while delivering exceptional cleaning results. i-DOS automatic dosing system for precise detergent usage EcoSilence Drive motor with 10-year warranty for quiet, efficient operation Wash & Dry 45 function for small loads in just 45 minutes SpeedPerfect reduces cycle time by up to 65% AutoDry technology ensures perfect drying results Smart connectivity with Home Connect for remote monitoring and control Automatic stain removal system tackles four types of stubborn stains Wave Drum structure for gentle yet effective cleaning 70 dB noise level for quiet operation Multiple programs including Whites/Coloureds, Delicates, and Wool The WNC254ARGB features advanced moisture monitoring, adjustable drying temperature,
£999.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com