Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 29mm

Bosch Sheet Metal Hole Saw Power Change Plus PRO, for Stainless Steel & Steel Sheets, 29 mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 29mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.74
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£14.94
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 29mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 29 mm 2608594445

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 29 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£23.58
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 29mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw in 29mm suits a range of pipe and fitting applications requiring a clean, accurate hole through sheet steel. Lasting up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw, it's engineered for professional use. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Ejection spring for automatic plug removal • Short, robust body with depth stop for efficient sheet metal work • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)