Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 22mm

Bosch Sheet Metal Hole Saw Pro Power Change Plus – For Stainless Steel & Steel Sheets – 22 mm

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 22mm 2608594442

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£13.56
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£13.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Sheet Metal Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Stainless steel sheets, Steel sheets, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£14.32
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 22mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Sheet Metal PC Plus Hole Saw 22 mm 2608594442

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw 22mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Sheet Metal Hole Saw in 22mm is a versatile size frequently used for conduit, small-bore pipe, and cable management applications in sheet metal. It lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw for extended working life. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life on metal and tough materials • Ejection spring for automatic plug removal • Short, robust body with depth stop for efficient sheet metal work • Compatible with Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)