Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit

Bosch Siemens VZ51FGALL G ALL Plus Type Power Protect SMS Bags

Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery

PowerProtect dustbag 00577549

2 - 3 days
£15.26
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit

In stock
£15.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Microfibre Cloth Vacuum Cleaner Pack of 5 Bags+Filter

1-2 days
£17.89
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.91
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Type G ALL Plus PowerProtect Vacuum Bags 00577549 5 Pack + Filter Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin Germany

Packaging data

Package width 165 mm
Package depth 50 mm
Package height 235 mm
Package weight 200 g
Package type Box

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 5 pc(s)
Number of filters 1 pc(s)
Number of dust bags 4 pc(s)

Features

Brand compatibility Bosch
Compatibility BSG7/BSG6/BSGL4/BSGL3/BGL3/BSGL2/BSD/BSA/BSB
Suitable for vacuum type Cylinder vacuum
Product type Dust bag
Hygienic seal Yes
Product colour Blue, White

Weight & dimensions

Weight 100 g

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Filtration: Captures tiny dust particles effectively.
• Simple Replacement: Quick and mess-free bag changes.
• Robust Construction: Durable materials for long-lasting use.

Similar products

BSH Hausgeräte 5 Vacuum cleaner dust bags For Bosch BBZ51FGALL, SIEMENS VZ51FGALL, G ALL PLUS, 00577549, 00577634 00573853 00575069
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BSH Hausgeräte 5 Vacuum cleaner dust bags For Bosch BBZ51FGALL, SIEMENS VZ51FGALL, G ALL PLUS, 00577549, 00577634 00573853 00575069
£27.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Type G ALL Plus PowerProtect Vacuum Bags 00577549 5 Pack + Filter Kit
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine Original Type G All Type PowerProtect SMS Bags and Filter Kit

Cheapest offer

Bosch Part Number 00577549, Commercial reference VZ51FGALL Pack of 5 + 1 Microfilter Type G Fitting Fits over 90 Models Up To 60% More Suction Power, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk