Bosch Professional 0601B19160 GCM8SJL Single Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw, 110V, 216mm dia

Bosch Sliding Mitre Saw GCM8SJL 1600W 8" (216mm) 110V

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 0601B19160 GCM8SJL Single Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw, 110V, 216mm dia

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£379.98
Free Delivery

Bosch GCM 8 SJL Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 216mm 110v

1-3 days
£498.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch GCM 8 SJL Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 216mm

Unknown
£498.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch GCM 8 SJL 216mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (110V)

3 working days
£499.00

Bosch Professional 0601B19160 GCM8SJL Single Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw, 110V, 216mm dia

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£598.95
Delivery from £16.95

Bosch Gcm 8 Sjl 216mm 1600W Sliding Mitre Saw With Laser And Dust Management

1-3 working days
£659.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GCM 8 SJL Professional 1400 W
£332.00
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch 0601B23160 Gcm 12 Sde Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1450W 110V
£837.01
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GCM18V-305 GDC 4000 RPM 2000 W
£900.10
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GCM 12 SDE 305mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (230V)
£949.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch Professional 0601B19160 GCM8SJL Single Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw, 110V, 216mm dia

Cheapest offer

Cutting capacity of 70 mm vertical and 312 mm horizontal for sawing large workpieces 2-point dust extraction system provides optimized dust management Light and compact design amd one-handed transportation handle provide an easy transport Powerful and compact mitre saw offers nearly dustless work in various applications Scope of supply: Clamp (1 609 B04 224);Voltage 110 V;1 x circular saw blade, Optiline Wood, 216 x 2.0/1.4 x 30 mm, 48 (2 608 640 432), Weight: 38.139971326 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£379.98
amazon.co.uk