Bosch Smart Home door/window contact II [+M], smart sensor for energy-efficient heating, flexible use in the Bosch Smart Home system or in manufacturer-independent Matter systems, set of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Smart Home door/window contact II [+M], smart sensor for energy-efficient heating, flexible use in the Bosch Smart Home system or in manufacturer-independent Matter systems, set of 3

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Smart Home door/window contact II [+M], smart sensor for energy-efficient heating, flexible use in the Bosch Smart Home system or in manufacturer-independent Matter systems, set of 3

£89.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Smart Home Door/window Contact Ii (+M) 3 Piece Set

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Smart Home Door/Window Contact Ii [+m], White

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Smart Home door/window contact II [+M], smart sensor for energy-efficient heating, flexible use in the Bosch Smart Home system or in manufacturer-independent Matter systems, set of 3

£101.64
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home door/window contact II [+M], smart sensor for energy-efficient heating, flexible use in the Bosch Smart Home system or in manufacturer-independent Matter systems, set of 3

Cheapest offer

Smart sensor: reliably detects open doors and windows, shows their status in the app and serves as a trigger for actions or scenarios in the smart home thanks to the integrated button Save on heating costs: Window sensor detects open windows, enabling the smart radiator thermostats to be automatically turned down via the “Sustainable ventilation” service to save energy and money Break-in protection: Once integrated into the Bosch Smart Home alarm system, the door and window alarm is triggered when it senses the unauthorised opening of doors and windows Flexible use: Can be integrated into the Bosch Smart Home system with the Bosch Smart Home controller or into any Matter system without a controller; you can select the type of use during installation Discreet design: The door/window sensor with an extra-thin magnet (3 mm) fits into the overall living environment in an unobtrusive manner and can be fitted to window frames with multiple glazing Maximum added value: You need a Bosch Smart Home controller to integrate the device into your Bosch Smart Home system, Weight: 0.25132697868 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Smart Home
£88.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Smart Home Smart 4 Piece Starter Alarm Kit
£275.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Twist Remote Controller Switch
£103.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Controller II, Gateway Controlling The Bosch Smart Home System, Smart Hub
£69.61
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home starter kit light/shutter control II for controlling lighting, shutters/Venetian blinds/sun blinds, compatible with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit - Amazon Edition
£196.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery