Bosch Smart Home Radiator Thermostat Ii - Matter Compatible

Bosch Smart Home radiator thermostat II [+M], smart thermostat, flexible use in the Bosch Smart Home system or in manufacturer-independent Matter systems

Bosch Smart Home Radiator Thermostat Ii - Matter Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.38
Free Delivery

Bosch Smart Home Radiator Thermostat Ii [+m], White

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

BOSCH Smart Home Radiator Thermostat II, White

3-5 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Radiator Thermostat Ii - Matter Compatible

Cheapest offer

Bosch Smart Home Smart radiator thermostat II [+M] ensures comfortable temperatures in each individual room, shows the temperature in the app and uses time programs. Up to four heating plans with freely selectable temperature levels and time windows can be saved and then activated with a simple click as and when needed. The “Climate manager” in the app also makes it possible to set heating breaks, e.g. in summer.Several devices in a single room can be combined to form a room temperature, enabling optimum temperature control. This can be operated flexibly, either on the device, using a room thermostat, with automations, via voice command or remotely via the app. Measured temperatures can be used as triggers for smart automations to control other devices as needed. For example, the electric shutters close automatically to provide protection from the heat in the summer if the room temperature is too high.The radiator thermostat II [+M] can be used in the Bosch Smart Home system or with th
£75.38
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bosch Smart Home Controller II, Gateway Controlling The Bosch Smart Home System, Smart Hub
£69.61
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Twist Remote Controller Switch
£103.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home starter kit light/shutter control II for controlling lighting, shutters/Venetian blinds/sun blinds, compatible with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit - Amazon Edition
£196.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home Controller, Hub zur Steuerung des Bosch Smart Home Systems (Variante für Deutschland und Österreich)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery