Bosch SMD6ZCX61G - Fully Integrated Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,039.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMD6ZCX61G 60 Cm Dishwasher Fully

Unknown
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMD6ZCX61G Series 6 Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings C

1-2 working days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 6 SMD6ZCX61G 60 cm Fully Integrated Dishwasher 13 Place Settings

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,119.88
Free Delivery

Bosch SMD6ZCX61G - Fully Integrated Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

Experience premium dishwashing with the Bosch SMD6ZCX61G fully integrated dishwasher. This innovative appliance combines cutting-edge technology with exceptional performance, featuring Zeolith drying technology for spotless results and energy efficiency. With 7 versatile programmes and 4 special options, this dishwasher adapts to all your cleaning needs while maintaining whisper-quiet operation at just 44 dB. Enhanced with Home Connect functionality, you can control and monitor your dishwasher remotely, adding convenience to your busy lifestyle. The MaxFlex basket system with red touchpoints makes loading effortless, while the VarioDrawer provides a dedicated third level for cutlery. Energy efficiency class: C with 74 kWh consumption 13 place settings capacity with flexible loading options 7 programmes including Eco 50°C, Auto 45-65°C, and Silence 50°C 4 special options: Remote Start, Extra Dry, Intensive Zone, SpeedPerfect+ Zeolith technology for perfect drying results Home Conn
£1,039.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com