Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 301.8mm 69mm Solid 9.9mm 0986479532

Bosch Solid Brake Discs – fits Mitsubishi Grandis 2004–2011 2.0/2.4 – Rear 301.8mm (0986479532)

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 301.8mm 69mm Solid 9.9mm 0986479532

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Mitsubishi Grandis 2004-2011 2.0 2.4

£54.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479532 Brake Disc Rear 301.8mm Outer Diameter Fits Mitsubishi Grandis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.92
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479532 Brake Disc Rear Braking System Fits Mitsubishi Grandis

£55.92
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 532 BOSCH for MITSUBISHI GRANDIS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.44
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 532 for MITSUBISHI GRANDIS (NA_W) 2 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 532 BOSCH for MITSUBISHI GRANDIS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.13
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479532 FOR MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.37
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI:GRANDIS,GRANDIS I,SPACE WAGON 1421351

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.29
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 301.8mm 69mm Solid 9.9mm 0986479532

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 532; BD1662 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8.4mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479532 / Drill Diameter Up To: 12.8mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1421351,MR955407,MR955408 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 9.9mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 301.8mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 69mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114.3mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 69mm / Diameter: 301.8mm / Country of Origin: China
£50.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch BD2700 Brake Disc Set - 258 mm Solid Discs - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Long Service Life, Advanced Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs
£55.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.37
Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 289.8mm 71.1mm Solid 12mm 0986479130
£59.85
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 478 886 for IVECO ZETA 5.861 1985-1991
Delivery from £29.64