Bosch 2x Super 4 Silver Spark Plugs - WR78X / 0242232505

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 232 804 Set of 4

Used Offers from

Bosch 2x Super 4 Silver Spark Plugs - WR78X / 0242232505

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 242 232 804 Spark plug

4-5 Werktage
£15.99
Delivery from £8.45

Spark plug 0 242 232 804 BOSCH for CHEVROLET OPEL AUDI VW FIAT SEAT AUSTIN ROVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Honda Accord II 1983-1985 1.6 1.8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Fiat Tipo 1988-1995 1.4 1.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Daihatsu Hijet Platform/Chassis 1992-1998 1.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Fiat Cinquecento 1991-1999 0.7 0.9

£20.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi 80 B2 1978-1987 1.3 1.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Honda Accord III 1985-1989 1.6 2.0

£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced Ignition: Innovative design for superior spark.
• Long-lasting: Built to endure and reduce replacements.
• Eco-friendly: Lower emissions and improved fuel efficiency.

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 245 677 BOSCH for AUDI BENTLEY VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch WR78 (N53) - Spark Plugs Super 4 - Set of 4
£14.40
Compare 51 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 242 050 510 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 145 607 Spark plug
£12.99
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2x Super 4 Silver Spark Plugs - WR78X / 0242232505

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 14mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: 0 242 232 804 / Configuration: Multi-Electrode / Manufacturer Part Number: WR78X / Quantity: 2 / UPC: 3165141077209 / MPN: WR78X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1047899191 / Superseded Part Number: WR78X / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 32017048 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / EAN: 3165141074345 / GTIN: 3165141077209 / Installation Depth: 19mm / Performance Part: Yes
£15.61
ebay.co.uk