Bosch 0242229724 Spark Plug M 14 x 1.25 Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class

Bosch Spark Plug 0242229724 (FQR8DE) M 14 x 1.25 - Single - Fits Mercedes-Benz A/B-Class

Used Offers from

Bosch 0242229724 Spark Plug M 14 x 1.25 Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.38
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242229724 Spark Plug Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 2004-2012

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242229724 Spark Plug M 14 x 1.25 Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class

£11.53
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0242229724 Spark Plug M 14 x 1.25 Thread For Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class

£11.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0242229724 Spark Plug M 14 x 1.25 Thread For Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class

£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0242229724 Spark Plug Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 0 242 229 724 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Free Delivery

BOSCH Spark Plug x1 Petrol Fits MERCEDES A Class W169 W245 1.5-2.0L 2004-2012

Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 245 677 BOSCH for AUDI BENTLEY VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch WR78 (N53) - Spark Plugs Super 4 - Set of 4
£14.40
Compare 50 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 242 050 510 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 145 607 Spark plug
£12.99
Compare 75 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0242229724 Spark Plug M 14 x 1.25 Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 0.9 / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 28 / Spark Position: 3 / Category: Ignition System / Thread Length: 19 / OEM Numbers: A 004 159 30 03--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 004 159 36 03--ME, RCEDES-BENZ,004 159 30 03--MERCEDES-BENZ,004 159 3, 6 03--MERCEDES-BENZ / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: A0041593003,A0041593603,0041593003,0041593603,FQR, 8 DE,79049 / Number of pins: 1 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242229724 / Spanner Size: 16 / Thread Size: M 14 x 1,25
ebay.co.uk