Bosch Spark Plug for Alfa Romeo Chrysler Mercedes Benz Nissan Puch 0242230500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Free Delivery

Bosch FR8DPP33 - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery

Bosch FR8DPP33 - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 0242230500 Spark Plug Fits Chrysler Mercedes Nissan Puch Suzuki Toyota

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0242230500 Spark Plug Fits Alfa Romeo Chrysler Mercedes-Benz Nissan Puch

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bosch FR8DPP33 - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece

£12.85
Delivery from £4.49

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 230 500 Spark plug 0 242 230 500 Spark plug (price ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
GBP 12.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Alfa Romeo Spider 2006-2011 2.2

£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Mercedes-Benz Cls 2004-2010 219.375

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Spark Plug for Alfa Romeo Chrysler Mercedes Benz Nissan Puch 0242230500

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 1.0 mm / Spark Position: 3 mm / Thread Length: 19 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: FcQAAOSwXIRc0Vg6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242230500 / Grade: Genuine OEM / Material: Nickel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248615750 / Thread Size: M14 × 1.25 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0242230500 Spark Plug / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 05098167AA, 5098167AA, BOC1093002037 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 28 Nm / Number of Pins: 1 / Spanner Size: 16 mm / Notes: No of Plugs: 4 / Part Type: Spark Plug
£10.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spark plug 0 242 229 923 BOSCH for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT
£9.93
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Spark plug 0 242 140 802 BOSCH for RENAULT CLIO III CLIO III Grandtour TWINGO II
£19.82
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 242 230 806 Spark plug
£19.14
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Spark plug 0 241 145 528 BOSCH for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.11
Compare 150 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch WR10FC - Spark Plugs for gardening and forestry - 1 spark plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service - with Robust Design (Pack of 2)
£19.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49