BOSCH 0 242 240 627 Spark plug

Bosch Spark Plug Set 4x Double Platinum 0242240627 K5801436103 Fits Fiat Ducato 250 3.0 2009

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 242 240 627 Spark plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch 0242240627 Spark Plug Single Fits Mitsubishi Lancer 2003-2013 1195631C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0242240627 Spark Plug Fits Audi A3 A6 Fiat Ducato Mitsubishi Lancer

£14.45
Free Delivery

Bosch Double Platinum Spark Plug 0242240627 - OEM Quality for Audi & Fiat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
GBP 14.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

ENGINE SPARK PLUG OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0242240627

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Free Delivery

NEW ENGINE SPARK PLUG OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0242240627

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.74
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 242 240 627 SPARK PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
GBP 14.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Audi A3 2006-2012

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Spark Plug fits Mitsubishi Lancer VII 2003-2013 1.3 1.6

£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Spark plug 0 241 245 677 BOSCH for AUDI BENTLEY VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch WR78 (N53) - Spark Plugs Super 4 - Set of 4
£14.40
Compare 58 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 242 050 510 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug
£4.29
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 145 607 Spark plug
£11.96
Compare 79 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 242 240 627 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 0,7; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28; Thread Size: M 14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 19; Spanner Size: 16 mm; Spark Position [mm]: 4; Number of pins: 1; Required quantity: 4, 10, 6; Construction Year from: 06/2006, 10/2005; Construction Year to: 04/2010, 06/2008, 12/2014, 09/2006; TecDoc Engine Number: 22666, 19821, 20842, 24770
£10.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk