BOSCH 0 986 016 290 Starter motor

Bosch Starter Motor 0 986 016 290 – Fits Audi/Seat/Skoda/Ford/VW – 1.8L

BOSCH 0 986 016 290 Starter motor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£91.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch 0986016290 Starter Motor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Free Delivery

Starter Motor Fits Audi Seat Skoda Ford VW Bosch 0986016290

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

STARTER 0 986 016 290 FOR AUDI A3/S3 FORD GALAXY/MK/VAN AQA/ARX/AGU/AUM 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.55
Free Delivery

Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation Floating pinion 0 986 016 290 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.94
Delivery from £12.00

Starter motor Anticlockwise rotation Floating pinion 0 986 016 290 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 021 220 Starter motor
£123.99
Compare 65 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 026 160 Starter motor
£177.99
Compare 991 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 026 340 Starter motor
£206.13
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 020 220 Starter motor
£120.99
Compare 75 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0986025070 Starter Fits Audi A1 A3 Q2 Seat Altea Altea XL Arona Skoda VW
£111.99
Compare 236 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 016 290 Starter motor

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 1,1; Number of mounting bores: 3; Number of threaded holes: 0; Number of Teeth: 9; Clamp: 30,50; Flange Diameter [mm]: 76,2; Rotation Direction: Anticlockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 33; Starter Type: Floating pinion; Bore Diameter [mm]: 11; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 11; Bore Ø 3 [mm]: 12; Length [mm]: 221; Position/Degree: links; Mounting Angle [degrees]: 40; Mounting bore angle measurement [degree]: 40; TecDoc Engine Number: 11369, 14917, 15889, 5075, 5497; Construction Year from: 01/1997, 03/1998, 04/2000, 08/1997, 11/2002; Construction Year to: 03/2000, 06/1998; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8L..W..120 000; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Climate Zones: for cold climate zones
£91.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk