BOSCH 0 986 017 830 Starter motor

Bosch Starter Motor 0 986 017 830 – Fits Audi, Ford, Seat, Skoda, VW (A3, Leon, Octavia, Beetle)

Used Offers from £177.35

BOSCH 0 986 017 830 Starter motor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£85.99
Delivery from £8.45

Starter Motor 0986017830 Bosch 020911023F 1072156 95VW11000BA 95VW11000BB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.69
Free Delivery

Starter Motor 0986017830 Bosch 020911023F 1072156 95VW11000BA 95VW11000BB

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.28
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Volkswagen Golf GTi APK 2.0 August 1998 to July 2004

£295.06
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Volkswagen Golf AGG 2.0 Litre June 1998 to June 2002

£295.06
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Volkswagen Golf APF 1.6 October 1997 to August 2004

£295.06
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Volkswagen Beetle T BKF 1.8 January 2003 to January 2010

£295.06
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Volkswagen Golf ADZ / ANP 1.8 June 1998 to June 2002

£295.06
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Volkswagen Jetta KR 1.8 Litre June 1987 to June 1989

£295.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 021 220 Starter motor
£123.99
Compare 60 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 026 160 Starter motor
£177.99
Compare 990 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 026 340 Starter motor
£206.13
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 020 220 Starter motor
£120.99
Compare 62 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0986025070 Starter Fits Audi A1 A3 Q2 Seat Altea Altea XL Arona Skoda VW
£111.99
Compare 236 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 017 830 Starter motor

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 1,1; Number of mounting bores: 3; Number of threaded holes: 0; Number of Teeth: 9; Clamp: 50, 30; Flange Diameter [mm]: 76,2; Rotation Direction: Anticlockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 32,5; Starter Type: Floating pinion; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,5; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 12,5; Bore Ø 3 [mm]: 12; Length [mm]: 211; Position/Degree: links; Mounting Angle [degrees]: 40; Mounting bore angle measurement [degree]: 40; TecDoc Engine Number: 10607, 10848, 10887, 11347, 11354, 11588, 11591, 11592, 11593, 11927, 12488, 12509, 12848, 13268, 13269, 13270, 13396, 13442, 13468, 13869, 14908, 14913, 15352, 15353, 15466, 15467, 15469, 15470, 15474, 15479, 15485, 15486, 15488, 15489, 15490, 15496, 15529, 15611, 15614, 15629, 15889, 16031, 16050, 16070, 16089, 16134, 16135, 16200, 16280, 16385, 16386, 16419, 16434, 16744, 17466, 17495, 17897, 17899, 18049, 18752, 19253, 19254, 19258, 20628, 21073, 21074, 3576, 4004, 4011, 4019, 4063, 4069, 410
£85.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk