Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Bosch T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blades

Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.62
Delivery from £4.99

Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£8.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£11.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608631012 T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade 92mm Pack of 5 BPAT118G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 5x T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade (for Steel sheets, Steel sheets, Length 92 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw)

Cheapest offer

Cuts in Solid Sheet Metal T 118 G Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade makes straight cuts in metal Milled, wavy-set teeth are ideal for cuts without special requirements Fully hardened, high-grade high-speed steel blade material is appropriate for cutting non-perforated metal sheets Scope of delivery: Bosch Jigsaw blade T 118 G, Weight: 0.07054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 5 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Overall length 9.2 cm

Performance

Blade tooth spacing 0.7 mm

Features

Product type Jigsaw blade
Product colour Blue, Stainless steel
Blade material High-Speed Steel (HSS)
Suitable for materials Sheet metal (very thin)

Product information

At a glance

• Robust Build: Ensures durability and resistance.
• Accurate Cuts: Ideal for various materials.
• Safety Features: Enhances user comfort and security.

Similar products

BOSCH T118AHM (pkt of 3) Endurance stainlesssteel 83mm
£16.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Bosch Professional 5x Jigsaw Blade T 118 A Basic for Metal (for Steel sheets, Accessories Jigsaw) (Pack of 2)
£12.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49