Bosch T118 B Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Used Offers from

Bosch T118 B Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch T118 B Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch T118B Basic For Metal Jigsaw Blades (5 Pack)

3-5 working days
£6.67
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608631014 T 118 B Basic For Metal Jigsaw Blade 92Mm Pack Of 5

3-5 working days
£6.84
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608631014 Basic Metal Jigsaw Blade, 1 Lug, Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch T-Shank Jigsaw Blade T118B (L)67mm, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£7.79
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch T-Shank Jigsaw Blade T118B (L)67mm, Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£7.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch T118B Jigsaw HSS Jigsaw Blades 5 Pack

3 working days
£7.99

Bosch Professional 2608631014 Basic Metal Jigsaw Blade, 1 Lug, Pack of 5

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch T118 B Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 3
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH T118B replacement - PACK OF 5
£11.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH T118B (100 PACK) (pkt of 100) Basic for metal 92mm
£69.36
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2609256741 Jigsaw Blade Set T 111 C T 244 D T 118 B (3 Pieces)
£8.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2609256745 Jigsaw Blade Set 2 x T 118 A 2 x T 118 B 2 x T 118 G 2 x T 127 D 2 x T 227 D
£12.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch T118 B Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This Bosch T118 B Basic for Metal Jigsaw Blade is supplied in a pack of 5, providing excellent value and ensuring you have blades to hand for longer runs of work or multiple jobs. It is an ideal choice for trade professionals or regular users who want a ready supply without frequent reordering. The blade makes straight cuts in standard-strength, non-perforated metal sheets, with milled, wavy-set teeth designed for cuts without special requirements. Its fully hardened, high-grade high-speed steel construction delivers consistent, reliable performance across medium-thick sheet metals. Compatible with all T-shank jigsaws, fitting is quick and straightforward. Features and Benefits: • Milled, wavy-set teeth for straight, clean cuts in metal • Fully hardened, high-grade high-speed steel blade for durability • Fine tooth pitch (1.9-2.3 mm) for cutting medium-thick metal sheets • Suitable for standard-strength, non-perforated metal sheets • Fits all T-shank jigsaws Specifications: Tooth Pitch
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)