Bosch T308B Expert ftWood 2-Side Cleanft Jigsaw Blades (5 Pack)
Bosch 2608900551 EXPERT Jigsaw Blade 5piece Clean Cuts Both Sides ...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.78
Bosch EXPERT T308B Wood Clean Cut Jigsaw Blades
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Expert T308 B Wood 2-side clean’Jigsaw Blade 5PC 2608900551
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5x Expert ‘Wood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 B Jigsaw Blade (for Plywood, Solid wood furniture board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.80
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Bosch Professional 100x Expert ‘Wood 2-Side Clean’ T 308 B Jigsaw Blade (for Plywood, Solid wood furniture board, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
£126.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OTOTEC 5Pcs T308B Wood 2-Side Clean Jigsaw Blade 116x10mm 2608900559 Compatible with Bosch Expert
£9.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional 2 x Expert 'Wood 2-Side Clean' T 308 B Jigsaw Blade (for Plywood, Solid Wood Furniture Plate, Length 117 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
£10.63
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49