Coolant Temperature Sensor fits AUDI 80 B2, B3, B4 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.6 2.8 83 to 95

Bosch Temperature Sensor 0280130040

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits AUDI 80 B2, B3, B4 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.6 2.8 83 to 95

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.21
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits AUDI 80 B2, B3, B4 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.6 2.8 83 to 95

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.21
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130040 Bosch Sender Transmitter 026906161 TFW New

£29.24
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130040 Bosch Sender Transmitter 026906161 TFW New

£29.24
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130040 Bosch Sender Transmitter 026906161 TFW New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.24
Free Delivery

BOSCH TEMPERATURE SENSOR - 0280130040

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0280130040 Coolant Temperature Sensor Replacement Service Fits Audi VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
Free Delivery

BOSCH TEMPERATURE SENSOR - 0280130040

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130040 - OEM Quality for Audi & VW

£30.83
GBP 30.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Coolant Temperature Sensor fits AUDI 80 B2, B3, B4 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.6 2.8 83 to 95

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, coolant temperature / Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / Manufacturer Part Number: 1078778RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 026906161, BorgWarner (BERU): 0824121073, BOSCH: 0280130041, EBERSPÄCHER: 9000703, FACET: 73171, FEBI BILSTEIN: 37782, HELLA: 6PT009107-561, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70511035, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0905037, MEYLE: 1009060007, PEX: 340157, QUINTON HAZELL: XEMS39, VALEO: 700038, VEMO: 15770001, V15770001, VW: 026906161, 0280130040
£29.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fuel Temperature Sensor 1453465053 Bosch 08130690 93196532 Quality Guaranteed
£23.82
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Temperature Sensor 0281002170 – Fits Maserati Levante, Ferrari, Opel
£11.31
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 259 182 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£54.19
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0280130093 Temperature Sensor, Coolant
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130093 / 224720170
£10.14
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery