Bosch 9-Piece Torx Key Set (Multi-Tasking Torx Keys Made of S2 Steel; TX8-TX40; Long Arm; Rust-Protected Surface, Storage Clip)

Bosch Torx Key Set 9-Piece One Colour

Used Offers from

Bosch 9-Piece Torx Key Set (Multi-Tasking Torx Keys Made of S2 Steel; TX8-TX40; Long Arm; Rust-Protected Surface, Storage Clip)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.80
Delivery from £1.99

Bosch Torx Key Set 9-Piece One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Bosch Torx screwdriver durable steel for precise work

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.23
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch Hand Tools Torx Key Set 9-Piece 1600A02Z9C

1-3 working days
£15.71
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 9-Piece Torx Key Set (Multi-Tasking Torx Keys Made of S2 Steel; TX8-TX40; Long Arm; Rust-Protected Surface, Storage Clip)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£15.86
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A02Z9C Torx screwdriver durable steel for precise work

Unknown
£18.50

Bosch Hand Tools Torx Key Set 9-Piece 1600A02Z9C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 9-Piece Torx Key Set (Multi-Tasking Torx Keys Made of S2 Steel; TX8-TX40; Long Arm; Rust-Protected Surface, Storage Clip)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.21
Free Delivery

Bosch 9-Piece Torx Key Set (Multi-Tasking Torx Keys Made of S2 Steel; TX8-TX40; Long Arm; Rust-Protected Surface, Storage Clip)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Torx Allen Keys Set (10, 15, 20, 25, 27, 30, 40, 45, 50mm) 1600A01TH4
£19.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 8-in-1 Folding Torx Key Set (Accessory Hand Tool)
£14.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 3X PRO Torx Impact Bit (125 x 50 mm, Professional Accessory Screwdriver, Screwdriver)
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch EXPERT Tic Tac Box Extra Hard Torx Screwdriver Bits TX20 25mm Pack of 25
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Impact Control Torsion Torx Screwdriver Bits T25 55mm Pack of 15
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 9-Piece Torx Key Set (Multi-Tasking Torx Keys Made of S2 Steel; TX8-TX40; Long Arm; Rust-Protected Surface, Storage Clip)

Cheapest offer

Long-arm keys provide higher torque and greater reach, especially in tight spots Durable keys made of extra-hard S2 steel for torque 20% over standard (according to TMD-703) Rust-protected with satin-finished nickel coating Practical storage clip with angle stops for quick and easy extraction of hex keys Scope of supply: 9x Torx Keys (TX8, TX9, TX10, TX15, TX20, TX25, TX27, TX30, TX40), Organizer, Weight: 0.41005980732 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.80
amazon.co.uk