Bosch Turbo Diamond Disc Universal 350mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Turbo Diamond Disc Universal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Universal Turbo Diamond Cutting Disc - 350 X 20/25, 40 X 3 X 10mm - Standard

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£90.43
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608602587 Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Universal Turbo

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.25
Free Delivery

Bosch Cutting Disc Standard for Universal Turbo diamond cutting disc 2608602587

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.57
Free Delivery

Bosch Turbo Diamond Disc Universal 350mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Turbo Diamond Disc Universal 350mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Turbo Diamond Disc Universal in 350mm offers reliable cutting performance across a wide range of universal building materials. The larger 350mm diameter makes this disc particularly well-suited to demanding cutting tasks on table saws and petrol saws, where a greater cutting depth or capacity is required when working with concrete and masonry. The disc features a precision-engineered diamond matrix that cuts through various construction components cleanly, delivering consistently well-formed cutting edges. As with all discs in the range, quality is overseen by the Bosch diamond competence centre in Switzerland, ensuring exacting standards are met throughout production. Features and Benefits: • Diamond matrix engineered for cutting various construction components with clean, well-formed cutting edges • Suitable for cutting concrete, masonry, and other universal building materials • Compatible with table saws and petrol saws • Quality assured by the Bosch diamond competence cen
£86.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch 2608603250 Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Universal Turbo
£97.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Best for Ceramic Extra Clean Turbo Diamond Cutting Discs
£35.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO X Lock Best Extraclean Turbo Diamond Disc for Ceramics 115mm 1.4mm 22mm
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608602696 Diamond Cutting Disc Standard for Universal Turbo
£54.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608602673 Diamond Cutting Disc Best for Universal Turbo
£57.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery