Bosch Twist Drill Bit 2608585518 HSS-G DIN338 9.4 x 81 x 125 mm Pack of 5
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 9,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.94
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 9,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£17.26
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 9.4mm Pack of 5
1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 9.4 x 81 x 125mm 5pcs 2608585518
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.18
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 9,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 9.4mm Pack of 5
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
£5.86
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1 x PRO Metal HSS-G twist drill, standard length (for non-ferrous metals, steel, diameter 6.80 mm, professional drill/screwdriver accessories)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 4,20 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
£4.73
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1 x PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Diameter 6.50 mm, Professional Accessories Drill, Screwdriver)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery