Bosch MyMoment Delight Cordless Electric Cordless Kettle TWK1M127GB, Cream

Bosch TWK1M127GB My Moment Kettle - Cream

Bosch MyMoment Delight Cordless Electric Cordless Kettle TWK1M127GB, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MyMoment Delight Cordless Electric Cordless Kettle TWK1M127GB, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MyMoment Delight Cordless Electric Cordless Kettle TWK1M127GB, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Bosch MyMoment Delight Cordless Electric Cordless Kettle TWK1M127GB, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Kettle MyMoment Beige TWK1M127GB

3 - 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH MyMoments TWK1M127GB Jug Kettle - Cream, Cream

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch MyMoment 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Cream TWK1M127GB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

TWK1M127GB MyMoment 1.7L Kettle - Beige

in stock
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch MyMoment Delight TWK1M127GB Electric Kettle with 1.7 L Capacity and Fast

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch MyMoment Delight Cordless Electric Cordless Kettle TWK1M127GB, Cream

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC DESIGN: This high-quality, BPA-free electric kettle adds a touch of elegance to any kitchen with a glossy housing and a matt surface finish. FAST BOIL: With easy-to-read cup indicators, a cup of tea has never been quicker. Simply fill your kettle up with the amount of water you need and boil one cup in under a minute*. *cup is equal to 250ml ULTIMATE CONVENIENCE: Open the lid with one touch to easily fill the kettle with water through the conveniently large opening that ensures hassle-free cleaning and no accidental spills LIMESCALE FILTER: The removable limescale filter is easy to clean and effectively prevents limescale from contaminating hot drinks, for a pure taste every time ITEMS DELIVERED: 1 x Bosch MyMoment TWK1M127GB kettle with 1.7 L capacity, automatic shut-off, one-hand operation, cord storage, limescale filter and large opening, in cream, Manufacturer: BSH Home Appliances
£29.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kettle MyMoment White TWK1M121GB
£34.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch MyMoment electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery