Bosch Universal Humid Wood Moisture Meter

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£35.06
Delivery from £6.89

Bosch UNIVERSALHUMID Damp and Moisture Detector

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch UNIVERSALHUMID Damp and Moisture Detector

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Moisture Meter UniversalHumid (Precise Results Thanks to Wood Group Selection and LED Traffic Light for Easy Interpretation, in Cardboard Box)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Moisture Meter UniversalHumid (Precise Results Thanks to Wood Group Selection and LED Traffic Light for Easy Interpretation, in Cardboard Box)

£39.52
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalHumid 0603688001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.87
Free Delivery

Bosch 0603688001 Wood Moisture Meter Accurate Reliable Easy to Use

Unknown
£45.00

Bosch Moisture Meter UniversalHumid (Precise Results Thanks to Wood Group Selection and LED Traffic Light for Easy Interpretation, in Cardboard Box)

In stock
£45.18
Free Delivery

Bosch Moisture Meter UniversalHumid (Precise Results Thanks to Wood Group Selection and LED Traffic Light for Easy Interpretation, in Cardboard Box)

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch moisture meter UniversalHumid (precise results thanks to wood group selection and LED traffic light for easy interpretation)
£52.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Moisture Meter UniversalHumid (Precise Results Thanks to Wood Group Sel...
£36.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wood Moisture Damp Meter Universal Humid Device With Battery - Green New
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch infrared thermometer UniversalTemp & Bosch moisture meter UniversalHumid
£85.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
otuiaim 4 Slots Battery Holder Wall Mount Compatible with Bosch 18V & Makita 18V Drill Batteries, Reinforced Steel Battery Rack Bracket Universal for Tool Battery, Install on Pegboards & Walls
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Universal Humid Wood Moisture Meter

Cheapest offer

The Bosch universal humid moisture meter is the ideal tool for checking moisture in wood before use. The can be used for the dryness of firewood before burning, whether checking for mould or laying flooring. The mete for measured values.r has a traffic light system 060368801 wood moisture meter +-1% accuracy 5 minute automatic deactivation runs from 3 x AAA batteries supplied in cardboard box with a wrist strap
£35.06
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk