Bosch UniversalCirc 18V-53 Cordless Circular Saw 18V 2.5Ah Battery Charger

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalCirc 18V-53 (1x2.5Ah) Cordless Circular Saw 06033B1470

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Circular Saw UniversalCirc 18V-53 Carton box 06033B1470

£156.47
Free Delivery

Bosch UniversalCirc 18V-53 160mm Circular Saw (set)

3 working days
£159.00

BOSCH UniversalCirc 18V-53 Cordless Circular Saw with 1 Battery, Green

3-5 working days
£165.00
Delivery from £5.99

Bosch UNIVERSALCIRC 18V-53 P4A 18v Cordless Circular Saw 160mm 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.95
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalCirc 18V-53 Cordless Circular Saw 18V 2.5Ah Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Saws / Corded/ Cordless: Cordless / Product Type: Saws
£134.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Circ 18V-53 16 cm Black, Green 4300 RPM
£50.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Diy Universalcirc 18v-53 Circular Saw Silver One Size / EU Plug 220V
£174.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 18V Circular Saw Universalcirc Guide Rails + Guide Clamps + 4.0Ah Battery - Bosch Power For All
£144.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade (160mm) (To Fit: Bosch Universalcirc 18V-53 Cordless Circular Saw)
£27.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00